Can’t Resist Lust

May 4, 2011

Cute Card! But… for who?

Filed under: Love and Life — Tags: , , — hacques @ 8:59 am

Owww yeah, beberapa menit yang lalu gw baru iseng bikin doodle di potosyop… gw bikin cute love card lucuuuuu…. *at least buat gw sih lucu*. Full pink, ada rendanya, ada gambar hatinya, plus kata cintaaaaa…. waaa….

Setelah jadi gw baru sadar. wtf… mau dikirim ke SIAPA? Gw punya cowok, oke, actually I have someone who comes across my mind when I designed this card, but… but…

Val dalam beberapa bulan akan berusia 3o tahun, dan dia MANA BISA dikirimin kartu kek gini?

Anyway, anggap aja ini freebies. Silahkan gunakan card ini jika ada teman/sahabat/pacar/kekasih/selingkuhan/hts-an yang kira-2 bisa dikirimin.

Leave a Comment »

No comments yet.

RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: